US Conservative Party
CRV is short for Conservative

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hawkeyecny
Real Name: Charlie Griffith
Status: Moderator of: Introductions Generic Rules Drudge Report News Feed Facebook Group and Pages US Federal Election Commission 
Last Visited: Fri, 23 April 2021 12:01
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: North of Syracuse NY
Occupation: Design Engineer
Interests: Many varied interests
Biography: Just ask
Date Of Birth: Mon, April 30, 1956
Show all messages by hawkeyecny

Current Time: Sun May 09 00:57:26 EDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02252 seconds