US Conservative Party
CRV is short for Conservative

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Capt. Bob
Real Name: Robert David
Last Visited: Mon, 08 February 2021 08:45
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Georgia
Occupation: Retired merchant marine
Interests: Dogs, guns, politics
Biography: I want my country back. I want the America I grew up in, the decent, law abiding America the was the leader of the free world
Date Of Birth: Sat, March 29, 1947
Show all messages by Capt. Bob

Current Time: Fri Feb 26 17:08:55 EST 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.05449 seconds